Bertram Drilling/Sports Room Midget Raptors - Standings


Game Type

All Game Types (Totals)

TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Bertram Drilling/Sports Room Midget Raptors372312248170123730

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
41CardamoneRyan3526295555
44SkyttRyan3129164546
11SchinnourJustin2918244272
18AhnerThomas1816244020
4McDougaldMatthew3514173152
42BurrowsReagan369162565
10HodgeKarson36717246
7LawrenceRyan3611122364
19HayesTyler341292148
20BrownLandon297121947
16KueflerLogan26751224
12BryantMatthew31110114
3FaubionJoe36281026
15MorseRicky1516730
14ThomsonJosh153364
5HodgeDenver2624636
8RowbottomMichael2314512
6HedstromTanner2214524
9PtashnikDevon92136
2CullumDerrick2603361
17WrightJustin321016
29WeissZach370002
1HodgeMitchel 370002

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
1HodgeMitchel 2313711259:58665384720.883.15
29WeissZach191151962:02583232650.823.62

Administration Login

Login

Password
Cenovus

www.rampinteractive.com