Yavis Atom Raptors - Standings


Game Type

All Game Types (Totals)

TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Yavis Atom Raptors206131137512388

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
7CawiezelZachary201215272
20MontgomeryEvan20119202
19FerroChristian19771410
16GridleyKyle20112132
15ZuccattoJames2066120
11ClarkJosie2074110
10SchinnourBrandon2028104
14BoykoTyler166396
8PicklesKody75380
5FreilingerAnderson2044814
9SchnurerCameron171452
17JonesEthan1904414
12EskelandOwen191128
18JacquesAustin1811216
1Harrington Andrew200000
29Zuccatto Nikolas200000
6TuckerHudsen10000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
1Harrington Andrew206131570:0070123530.437.37
29Zuccatto Nikolas206131570:005386330.385.58

Administration Login

Login

Password
Cenovus

www.rampinteractive.com