Encana Atom Raptors - Standings


Game Type

All Game Types (Totals)

TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Encana Atom Raptors191180221088049

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
19DaytonHunter192911408
10PaarupJesse1825123719
6MulgrewDaxton191511268
9RichardChantelle19117186
7FrizzellOwen19710170
2MastelBrandon19124162
16FaubionNate1656110
17McCluskeyRowan191560
8GillRandi191450
5DobellNathan 180442
3RichmondMeah171232
14CalonCharli131120
18PlivaShaun160112
30TuckerHolden190000
1RobertsonEthan190000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
1RobertsonEthan191180520:00444400.005.08
30TuckerHolden191180620:00353500.003.39

Administration Login

Login

Password
Cenovus

www.rampinteractive.com